Momentum Machine

$125.00

Turn more “not yet” buyers into HECK YES buyers — automatically.
Momentum Machine gives you a simple, automated follow-up system that nurtures non-buyers, keeps them engaged, and brings them back when they’re ready to buy.
Set it up once → let it run forever → capture more sales with zero extra work. ⚡✨

 

NOTE: This is a digital product. After purchase, you’ll receive a separate email with your login info to access your purchases.

Description

What if you had a simple, automated strategy that helped you leave fewer people behind… and leave less money on the table — for the long haul?
✨ Enter: Momentum Machine — your new secret weapon for converting “not yet” buyers into “HECK YES” buyers… automatically.

Most funnels only focus on the people who buy instantly.
But the majority of your audience?
They’re not a “yes” or a “no.”
They’re a “not yet.”

Momentum Machine is the system that nurtures those people long after the usual sales window closes — keeping them warm, engaged, interested, and coming back when they’re finally ready to buy.

What Momentum Machine Actually Does

Instead of losing warm leads to distraction, overwhelm, or “I’ll come back to this later,” Momentum Machine:

Re-engages non-buyers
Keeps you top-of-mind without being annoying
Builds long-term trust + readiness
Brings people back automatically — without you doing anything

All with a strategy you set up once… then let run forever.

Perfect for evergreen funnels, live launches, hybrid funnels, and everything in between.

Why It Works So Well

Because real humans don’t always buy immediately.
They buy when they’re ready — and only if you’re still in their orbit.

Momentum Machine makes sure you are.

Instead of:

❌ Letting warm leads grow cold
❌ Hoping they “remember” you
❌ Relying on impulse buyers only

…you get a simple, automated system that nurtures every buyer personality — not just the fast-action ones.

Yes, there are 12 distinct Purchase Profiles (not 2–3), and Momentum Machine helps you reach all of them.

What You’ll Get Inside Momentum Machine

📺 Short, actionable training videos
🗺️ A follow-up funnel map that shows you exactly how to set it up
🧩 Real-world examples so you’re never guessing
🧠 The 12 Purchase Profiles — and how to nurture each one
🔀 Choose-your-own-adventure options for customization
A fast, simple build you can complete in a weekend

Previously only available inside Evergreen Guild — now open to everyone. 🎉

Who It’s For

Evergreen creators → Capture the buyers your funnel misses
Live launchers → Stay warm between launches
Service providers → Re-engage leads who didn’t convert
Coaches + consultants → Build long-term nurture that actually converts
Anyone selling anything → Because “not yet” buyers exist in every market

Set It Up Once. Let It Run Forever.

Momentum Machine works beautifully if you:

✨ Don’t want to chase leads
✨ Don’t want to manually “check in”
✨ Don’t want to lose hot prospects to forgetfulness
✨ Want more revenue from the leads you already have
✨ Want a strategy that makes you money long-term

No fancy tech.
No complicated automations.
No new tools needed.

Just a smart, sustainable system doing the follow-up for you.

In Short?

If you’ve ever thought…

“I know they were interested — what happened?”
“Why didn’t more people come back to buy?”
“I wish I had a follow-up strategy that wasn’t a TON of extra work…”

Momentum Machine is the answer.

If your business attracts leads…
If your funnel gets traffic…
If your launches get attention…

Momentum Machine ensures you’re not leaving money on the table.

Set it up once.
Let it run.
Watch more “not yets” turn into “YES.” 🥂
Automatically.

NOTE: This is a digital product. After purchase, you’ll receive a separate email with your login info to access your purchases.

You may also like…